Bingo Locations by Day of the Week

View a List of Bingo Locations by Town/City

Location Address Town Day Time Phone Active
AEF/Campership  60 Pleasant Street Ashland  FRIDAY  6:45 P.M.  (508) 231-0895
Saint Stanislaus Church 534 Front Street Chicopee  FRIDAY  6:30 P.M.  (413) 594-6669 
Holy Trinity Church 187 Upper County Road Dennisport  FRIDAY  6:00 P.M.  (508) 432-4000
Saint Andrew Bobola Church 54 West Main Street Dudley  FRIDAY  6:45 P.M.  (508) 943-5633.  
Holy Family Church 74 Pleasant Street Gloucester  FRIDAY  6:30 P.M.  (978) 281-2471
Saint Joseph Church 143 So. Franklin Street Holbrook  FRIDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 767-0606 
Knights Of Columbus #4865  144 Nantasket Avenue Hull  FRIDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 925-2700 
St. Mary Church Orchard Street Lee  FRIDAY  6:00 P.M.  (413) 243-1074
Saint Cecilia Church 188 Mechanic Street Leominster  FRIDAY  7:00 P.M.  (978) 537-6541 
Saint Bridget Church 1 Percival Street Maynard  FRIDAY  7:00 P.M.  (978) 897-4612
Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton 10 Hawley Street Northampton  FRIDAY  6:30 P.M.  (413) 584-1510  June - Aug. 6:30 pm Start; Sept. - May 1:00 pm Start
Saint Mary Church 1 Power Street Norton  FRIDAY  6:45 P.M.  (508) 285-4462 
Knights Of Columbus #6267  48 Schoosett Street Pembroke  FRIDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 826-3217 
Saint Mary Men's Club  660 Washington Avenue Revere  FRIDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 284-5252 
Saint John The Baptist Church 32 Saint Peter Street Salem  FRIDAY  6:30 P.M.  (978) 744-1278 
Saint Joseph Church 15 Webster Avenue Somerville  FRIDAY  7:00 P.M.  (617) 666-4140 
Saint William Church 1351 Main Street Tewksbury  FRIDAY  6:45 P.M.  (978) 851-7331 
Our Lady's Church 920 Trapelo Road Waltham  FRIDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 893-9208
Knights Of Columbus #5027  25 Chauncy Street Weymouth  FRIDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 335-8128 
Sacred Heart Church 596 Cambridge Street Worcester  FRIDAY  6:30 P.M.  (508) 752-1608 
Saint Christopher Church 950 W. Boylston Street Worcester  FRIDAY  7:00 P.M.  (508) 853-1492 
Ashland Fire Dept. Assoc.  60 Pleasant Street Ashland  MONDAY  7:00 P.M.  (508) 881-2323 
Knights Of Columbus #69  460 Granby Road Chicopee  MONDAY  6:30 P.M.  (413) 594-9848 
Bishop Stang High School  500 Slocum Road Dartmouth  MONDAY  7:00 P.M.  (508) 996-5602 
Notre Dame Crusader Club  171 South Street Fitchburg  MONDAY  7:00 P.M.  (978) 343-7635 
Saint Agatha Church 440 Adams Street Milton  MONDAY  6:50 P.M.  (617) 698-2439 
American Legion Post #440  295 California Street Newton  MONDAY  6:45 P.M.  (617) 244-0440 
Amvets Post #74  2150 Main Street Palmer  MONDAY  7:00 P.M.  (413) 283-4518 
Saint Charles Church 89 Briggs Avenue Pittsfield  MONDAY  6:30 P.M.  (413) 442-7470 
Saint Anthony Church 250 Revere Street Revere  MONDAY  6:30 P.M.  (781) 289-1234 
Youth Hockey 156 Federal Street Salem  MONDAY  6:00 P.M.  (978) 594-8393
V.F.W. Post #611  82 Ingell Street Taunton  MONDAY  6:45 P.M.  (508) 824-9064 
American Legion Post #257  William Street Tisbury  MONDAY  7:30 P.M.  (508) 693-9257 
Saint Peter & Saint Casimir Church 34 State Street Westfield  MONDAY  7:00 P.M.  (413) 568-5421
B.P.O. Elks #2232  1197 Washington Street Weymouth  MONDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 337-8878 
Knights Of Columbus #347  1195 Bedford Street Whitman  MONDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 447-9061 
Saint Mary School  50 Richland Street Worcester  MONDAY  7:00 P.M.  (508) 753-0484 INACTIVE
Seven Hills Occ.& Rehab. Service  81 Hope Avenue Worcester  MONDAY  6:25 P.M.  (508) 755-2340 
Saint Vincent Depaul Church  230 W. Third Street Boston-S. Boston  SATURDAY  6:45 P.M.  (617) 268-8100 
Saint Patrick Church  335 Main Street Brockton  SATURDAY  6:45 P.M.  (508) 586-4840 
Spartan Athletic Boosters 500 Slocum Road Dartmouth  SATURDAY  7:00 P.M.  (508) 996-5602 
Pope John Blue Gold Inc 888 Broadway Everett  SATURDAY  6:45 P.M.  (617) 381-1664 
St, Bernadette Church Bedard Street Fall River  SATURDAY  7:00 P.M.  (508) 679-1991 
Evangelistria Of Saint George  44 Princeton Blvd. Lowell  SATURDAY  6:00 P.M.  (978) 459-9147  INACTIVE
Saint Mary Church 35 Tremont Street Lynn  SATURDAY  6:00 P.M.  (781) 598-4907 
B.P.O. Elks #487  100 Eagle Street No. Adams  SATURDAY  7:00 P.M.  (413) 664-9039 
Pembroke Youth Hockey  100 Center Street (Comm Ctr) Pembroke  SATURDAY  7:00 P.M.  (781) 294-1661 
Saint Mark Church 400 Columbus Ave. Extension Pittsfield  SATURDAY  6:30 P.M.  (413) 445-4506
Saint Catherine Athletic Assoc.  179 Summer Street Somerville  SATURDAY  6:45 P.M.  (617) 623-9676
Boys' Club Inc.  15 Dale Court Stoneham  SATURDAY  7:00 P.M.  (781) 438-6770 
Our Lady Of Providence 43 Belmont Street Worcester  SATURDAY  6:30 P.M.  (508) 755-3820 
Seven Hills/Saint Andrew  81 Hope Avenue Worcester  SATURDAY  6:15 P.M.  (508) 755-2340 
Saint Bridget Church  455 Plymouth Street Abington  SUNDAY  6:30 P.M.  (781) 878-0900 
B.P.O. Elks #1014  887 So. Main Street Attleboro  SUNDAY  6:00 P.M.  (508) 222-5502 
Saint Blaise Church 1158 So. Main Street Bellingham  SUNDAY  6:30 P.M.  (508) 966-1258 
Boys & Girls Clubs Inc.  230 West Sixth Street Boston-S. Boston  SUNDAY  6:30 P.M.  (617) 268-4301 
Southeast Cyclones 891 Montello Street Brockton  SUNDAY  1:00 P.M.  (508) 586-7757 
Saint Rose De Lima Church 600 Grattan Street Chicopee  SUNDAY  6:00 P.M.  (413) 538-9259
Dennis - Yarmouth Band Parents  1045 Route 134 Dennis  SUNDAY  7:00 P.M.  (508) 398-6230  Senior Ctr.
VFW Post # 486 486 Bedford Street Fall River  SUNDAY  6:00 P.M.  (508) 672-9515
Notre Dame High School  171 South Street Fitchburg  SUNDAY  6:15 P.M.  (978) 343-7635 
Holyoke Catholic High School 250 Westfield Road Holyoke  SUNDAY  1:00 P.M.  (413) 533-0347 
B.P.O. Elks #1276  63 Bay State Road Lynnfield  SUNDAY  6:30 P.M.  (781) 245-7971 
Knights Of Columbus #365  77 Prescott Road Northbridge  SUNDAY  6:00 P.M.  (508) 234-9879 
Saint Catherine Of Sienna  547 Washington Street Norwood  SUNDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 769-5354 
Knights Of Columbus #508  96 Main Street Peabody  SUNDAY  6:00 P.M.  (978) 531-9624 
Saint Anthony Church 474 Somerville Avenue Somerville  SUNDAY  6:30 P.M.  (617) 625-4530 
Friends Of The Boys' Club  15 Dale Court Stoneham  SUNDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 438-6770 
St. Peter Central Catholic  865 Main Street Worcester  SUNDAY  6:00 P.M.  (508) 791-6496 
St. Cecilia's Church 60 Pleasant Street Ashland  SUNDAY 1:00 P.M.  (508) 231-0895
Saint John The Evangelist Church  841 Shore Road Bourne  THURSDAY  6:50 P.M.  (508) 563-3121 
Saint John The Evangelist Church 115 Middlesex Street Chelmsford  THURSDAY  7:00 P.M.  (978) 251-8571 
Loyal Order Of Moose #1849  244 Fuller Road Chicopee  THURSDAY  1:00 P.M.  (413) 592-6285 
Knights Of Columbus #4044  1599 Memorial Drive Chicopee  THURSDAY  6:30 P.M.  (413) 532-2000. 
Dedham High School Boosters Club   Whiting Avenue Dedham  THURSDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 326-3497 
B.P.O. Elks #847 860 Ashby State Road Fitchburg  THURSDAY  1:00 P.M.  (978) 342-9032 
Our Lady Of The Holy Rosary  135 Nichols Street Gardner  THURSDAY  6:30 P.M.  (978) 632-0253 
Erie Fire Association #4  474 North Street Georgetown  THURSDAY  7:15 P.M.  (978) 352-5766 INACTIVE
Knights Of Columbus #90 250 Westfield Road Holyoke  THURSDAY  6:30 P.M.  (413) 532-4718 
B.P.O. Elks #959  99 Park Street Hudson  THURSDAY  7:00 P.M.  (978) 568-8129 
Knights Of Columbus #406  484 Lancaster Street Leominster  THURSDAY  7:00 P.M.  (978) 840-6633 
B.P.O. Elks #2448  69 Chapin Street Ludlow  THURSDAY  7:00 P.M.  (413) 583-2448 
Knights Of Columbus #70  177 Lynnfield Street Lynn  THURSDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 595-9340 
Temple Shalom  180 Blue Hill Avenue Milton  THURSDAY  6:45 P.M.  (617) 698-3394 
B.P.O. Elks #1425  95 Speen Street Natick  THURSDAY  7:00 P.M.  (508) 653-9792 
Knights Of Columbus #252  572 Nichols Street Norwood  THURSDAY  6:30 P.M.  (781) 762-9871 
B.P.O. Elks #1837  92 New Athol Road Orange  THURSDAY  7:00 P.M.  (978) 575-0653 
Lugo Caravan #113 Alhambra  96 Main Street Peabody  THURSDAY  6:30 P.M.  (978) 538-3085 
Knights Of Columbus #1829  1 K Of C Drive Saugus  THURSDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 233-9858  Non smoking
Grange #46  580R College Highway Southwick  THURSDAY  6:00 P.M. .  (413) 569-3697 
Knights Of Columbus #118  10 Meadow Street Spencer  THURSDAY  6:45 P.M.  (508) 885-5428 
B.P.O. Elks #61  440 Tiffany Street Springfield  THURSDAY  6:45 P.M.  (413) 734-2213 
Annunciation of the Lord Church 52 First Street Taunton  THURSDAY  6:45 P.M.  (508) 822-0357 
Sons Of Italy #1036  520 Pleasant Street Watertown  THURSDAY  6:45 P.M.  (617) 924-5013 
Our Lady Of Grace Church 569 Sanford Road Westport  THURSDAY  7:00 P.M.  (508) 674-6271 
Association For Retarded  81 Hope Avenue Worcester  THURSDAY  6:25 P.M.  (508) 755-2340 
Saint Pius X Church 25 Barbara Street Yarmouth  THURSDAY  6:15 P.M.  (508) 398-2249 
B.P.O. Elks #272  27 Union Street Pittsfield  THURSDAY  6:45 P.M.  (413) 442-4658 
Polish American Club  139 Southwick Street Agawam  TUESDAY  6:30 P.M.  (413) 786-0927 
Sons Of Divine Providence  111 Orient Avenue Boston-E. Boston  TUESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (617) 569-2100 
B.P.O. Elks #1849  431 Granby Road Chicopee  TUESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (413) 592-1849 
B.P.O. Elks #847 860 Ashby State Road Fitchburg  TUESDAY  7:00 P.M.  (978) 342-9032 
Loyal Order of Moose #997 20 School Street Greenfield  TUESDAY  6:00 P.M.  (413) 773-9030
Mater Dolorosa Church St. Kolbe Drive Holyoke  TUESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (413) 532-8272
Port. Cont. Union Lodge #1  11 Kingston Street Kingston  TUESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 582-9364
Christ The King Church 15 Warsaw Avenue Ludlow  TUESDAY  7:00 P.M.  (413) 583-2630 
Saint Mary High School  35 Tremont Street Lynn  TUESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 595-7885 
Congregation Agudas Achim-Ezrath Israel  245 Bryant Street Malden  TUESDAY   6:45 P.M.  (781) 322-7205 
Saint Mary Church 115 Crescent Street Quincy  TUESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (617) 773-0120 
B.P.O. Elks #2070  777 South Street Tewksbury  TUESDAY  7:00 P.M.  (978) 657-6333 
Saint James Armenian Church 465 Mount Auburn Street Watertown  TUESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (617) 923-8860 
Our Lady Of Perpetual Help  256 Hamilton Street Worcester  TUESDAY  7:00 P.M.  (508) 752-4174 
B.P.O. Elks #2572  2 Mckoy Road Eastham  TUESDAY  6:30 P.M.  (508) 240-5826 
B.P.O. Elks #1548  Sandwich Road Rte. 6 & 28 Wareham  TUESDAY  7:00 P.M.  (508) 295-6000 
K of C # 5254 254 Hancock Street Abington  WEDNESDAY  6:00 P.M.  (781) 878-9863
Billerica Junior Football  14 Webb Brook Road Billerica  WEDNESDAY  7:00 P.M.  (978) 663-0076 
Temple Beth Emunah  479 Pearl Street Brockton  WEDNESDAY  6:30 P.M.  (508) 583-5810
Our Lady Of Lourdes  130 Main Street Carver  WEDNESDAY  6:30 P.M.  (508) 866-4000 
Loyal Order Of Moose #1849  244 Fuller Road Chicopee  WEDNESDAY  6:00 P.M.  (413) 592-6285 
B.P.O. Elks #2136  1077 Pond Street Franklin  WEDNESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (508) 533-2136 
Hinsdale Lions Club  337 Maple Street Hinsdale  WEDNESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (413) 655-2973 
B.P.O. Elks #87  40 Old Ferry Road Lowell  WEDNESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (978) 452-7081 
Polish American Citizens 355 East Street Ludlow  WEDNESDAY  7:00 P.M.  (413) 583-6385 
Vets Of Irish Ancestry  177 West Street Malden  WEDNESDAY  7:00 P.M.  (781) 321-7720
Saint Joseph Church 790 Salem Street Malden  WEDNESDAY  7:00 P.M.  (781) 324-0402 
Saint Anthony Church 1359 Acushnet Avenue New Bedford  WEDNESDAY  7:00 P.M.  (508) 993-9330
B.P.O. Elks #997  17 Spring Street Northhampton  WEDNESDAY  6:00 P.M.  (413) 584-0297 
Sons Of Italy #564  22 Waubeek Road Pittsfield  WEDNESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (413) 443-7134 
Unitarian Universalist 236 Commercial Street Provincetown  WEDNESDAY 7:30 P.M.  (508) 487-9344  Summer
Hebrew Center Inc 871 No. Main Street Randolph  WEDNESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 963-0440 
Saint James Church  156 Federal Street Salem  WEDNESDAY  6:30 P.M.  (978) 745-9060
American Legion Post #188  20 Main Street Sandwich  WEDNESDAY  7:00 P.M. (508) 888-9832  Doors open at 4:30
Knights Of Columbus #3716 Route 3A Scituate  WEDNESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 545-9829  INACTIVE
Recreation Center  Powder Mill Road Southwick  WEDNESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (413) 569-5950 
Saint Mary Church 59 South Street Ware  WEDNESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (413) 967-5913 
Armenian Cultural & Ed. Ctr.  47 Nichols Avenue Watertown  WEDNESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (617) 926-6067 
Knights Of Columbus #85  16 Willow Street Westboro  WEDNESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (508) 366-7748