Bingo Locations by Town/City

RSS Follow us on Twitter Flickr Friend us on Facebook View Drawing Videos on YouTube Mass Lottery Instagram

Bingo Locations by Town/City

View a List of Bingo Locations by Day of the Week

Location Address Town Day Time Phone Active
Saint Bridget Church 455 Plymouth Street Abington SUNDAY 6:30 P.M. (781) 223-5096
K of C # 5254 254 Hancock Street Abington WEDNESDAY 6:00 P.M. (781) 878-9863
Polish American Club 139 Southwick Street Agawam TUESDAY 6:30 P.M. (413) 786-0973
B.P.O. Elks #1014 887 So. Main Street Attleboro SUNDAY 6:00 P.M. (508) 222-5502
B.P.O. Elks #2118 754 Southbridge Street Auburn WEDNESDAY 6:00 P.M. (508) 832-9303
Saint Blaise Church 1158 So. Main Street Bellingham SUNDAY 6:30 P.M. (508) 966-1258
Billerica Pop Warner 14 Webb Brook Road Billerica WEDNESDAY 7:00 P.M. (978) 663-0076
Sons Of Divine Providence 111 Orient Avenue Boston-E. Boston TUESDAY 6:45 P.M. (617) 569-2100
Our Lady of Czestochowa 655 Dorchester Avenue Boston-S. Boston THURSDAY 6:00 P.M. (617) 268-4355
Southeast Cyclones 891 Montello Street Brockton SUNDAY 1:00 P.M. (508) 586-7757
Our Lady Of Lourdes 130 Main Street Carver WEDNESDAY 6:30 P.M. (508) 866-4000
Saint John The Evangelist Church 115 Middlesex Street Chelmsford THURSDAY 7:00 P.M. (978) 251-8571
Saint Rose De Lima Church 600 Grattan Street Chicopee SUNDAY 6:00 P.M. (413) 539-9259
Knights Of Columbus #69 460 Granby Road Chicopee MONDAY 6:30 P.M. (413) 594-9848
B.P.O. Elks #1849 431 Granby Road Chicopee TUESDAY 6:45 P.M. (413) 592-1849
Loyal Order Of Moose #1849 244 Fuller Road Chicopee WEDNESDAY 6:00 P.M. (413) 592-6285
Loyal Order Of Moose #1849 244 Fuller Road Chicopee THURSDAY 1:00 P.M. (413) 592-6285
Knights Of Columbus #4044 1599 Memorial Drive Chicopee THURSDAY 6:30 P.M. (413) 532-2000.
Saint Stanislaus Church 534 Front Street Chicopee FRIDAY 6:30 P.M. (413) 594-6669
Spartan Athletic Boosters 500 Slocum Road Dartmouth SATURDAY 7:00 P.M. (508) 996-5602
Dedham High School Boosters Club Whiting Avenue Dedham THURSDAY 6:45 P.M. (781) 326-3497
Dennis - Yarmouth Band Parents 1045 Route 134 Dennis SUNDAY 6:00 P.M. (508) 385-5067 Senior Ctr.
Holy Trinity Church 187 Upper County Road Dennisport FRIDAY 6:00 P.M. (508) 432-4000
B.P.O. Elks #2572 2 Mckoy Road Eastham TUESDAY 6:30 P.M. (508) 240-5826
St. Bernadette Church Bedard Street Fall River SATURDAY 7:00 P.M. (508) 679-6732
VFW Post # 486 486 Bedford Street Fall River SUNDAY 6:00 P.M. (508) 672-9515
Notre Dame High School 171 South Street Fitchburg SUNDAY 6:15 P.M. (978) 343-7635
Notre Dame Crusader Club 171 South Street Fitchburg MONDAY 7:00 P.M. (978) 343-7635
B.P.O. Elks #2136 1077 Pond Street Franklin WEDNESDAY 6:45 P.M. (508) 533-2136
Our Lady Of The Holy Rosary 105 Nichols Street Gardner THURSDAY 6:30 P.M. (978) 632-0253
Holy Family Church 74 Pleasant Street Gloucester FRIDAY 6:30 P.M. (978) 281-2471
Loyal Order of Moose #997 20 School Street Greenfield TUESDAY 6:00 P.M. (413) 773-9030
Hinsdale Lions Club 337 Maple Street Hinsdale TUESDAY 6:45 P.M. (413) 655-2973
Saint Joseph Church 143 So. Franklin Street Holbrook FRIDAY 6:45 P.M. (781) 767-0606
B.P.O. Elks #959 99 Park Street Hudson THURSDAY 7:00 P.M. (978) 568-8129
St. Mary Church 115 Orchard Street Lee FRIDAY 6:00 P.M. (413) 243-1074
Knights Of Columbus #406 484 Lancaster Street Leominster THURSDAY 6:30 P.M. (978) 840-6633
Saint Cecilia Church 188 Mechanic Street Leominster FRIDAY 6:30 P.M. (978) 537-6541
Saint Louis School 77 Boisvert Street Lowell TUESDAY 6:00 P.M. (978) 458-7594
B.P.O. Elks #87 40 Old Ferry Road Lowell WEDNESDAY 6:45 P.M. (978) 452-7081
B.P.O. Elks #2448 69 Chapin Street Ludlow SUNDAY 6:00 P.M. (413) 589-1189
Christ The King Church 15 Warsaw Avenue Ludlow TUESDAY 7:00 P.M. (413) 583-2630
Polish American Citizens 355 East Street Ludlow WEDNESDAY 7:00 P.M. (413) 583-6385
Knights Of Columbus #70 177 Lynnfield Street Lynn THURSDAY 6:45 P.M. (781) 595-9340
Saint Mary Church 35 Tremont Street Lynn SATURDAY 6:00 P.M. (781) 598-4907
B.P.O. Elks #1276 63 Bay State Road Lynnfield SUNDAY 6:30 P.M. (781) 245-7971
Congregation Agudas Achim-Ezrath Israel 245 Bryant Street Malden TUESDAY 6:45 P.M. (781) 322-7205
Saint Joseph Church 790 Salem Street Malden WEDNESDAY 7:00 P.M. (781) 324-0402
Saint Bridget Church 1 Percival Street Maynard FRIDAY 7:00 P.M. (978) 897-4612
Saint Agatha Church 440 Adams Street Milton MONDAY 6:50 P.M. (617) 698-2439
AFDA Scholarship Fund 95 Speen Street Natick SUNDAY 1:00 P.M. (508) 381-9518
Ashland Fire Department 95 Speen Street Natick MONDAY 6:45 P.M. (508) 381-9518
Saint Anthony Church 1359 Acushnet Avenue New Bedford WEDNESDAY 7:00 P.M. (508) 993-9330
Our Lady Of Perpetual Help 235 North Front Street New Bedford THURSDAY 6:00 P.M. (508) 992-9378
American Legion Post #440 295 California Street Newton MONDAY 6:45 P.M. (617) 244-0440
B.P.O. Elks #487 100 Eagle Street No. Adams FRIDAY 7:00 P.M. (413) 664-9039
B.P.O. Elks # 997 17 Spring Street Northampton WEDNESDAY 6:00 P.M. (413) 584-0297
Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton 10 Hawley Street Northampton FRIDAY 6:30 P.M. (413) 584-1510
Knights Of Columbus #365 77 Prescott Road Northbridge SUNDAY 6:00 P.M. (508) 234-9879
Saint Mary Church 1 Power Street Norton FRIDAY 6:45 P.M. (508) 285-4462
Saint Catherine of Sienna 547 Washington Street Norwood SUNDAY 6:00 P.M. (781) 769-5354
Knights Of Columbus #252 572 Nichols Street Norwood THURSDAY 6:30 P.M. (781) 762-9871
B.P.O. Elks #1837 92 New Athol Road Orange THURSDAY 7:00 P.M. (978) 575-0653
Amvets Post #74 2150 Main Street Palmer MONDAY 7:00 P.M. (413) 283-4518
Saint Thomas the Apostle 1076 Thorndike Street Palmer FRIDAY 6:00 P.M. (413) 289-1940
Knights Of Columbus #508 96 Main Street Peabody SUNDAY 6:00 P.M. (978) 531-9624
Lugo Caravan #113 Alhambra 96 Main Street Peabody THURSDAY 6:30 P.M. (978) 532-1660
Knights Of Columbus #6267 48 Schoosett Street Pembroke FRIDAY 6:45 P.M. (781) 826-3217
Pembroke Youth Hockey 128 Center Street (Comm Ctr) Pembroke SATURDAY 6:00 P.M. (781) 294-1661
B.P.O. Elks #272 27 Union Street Pittsfield THURSDAY 6:45 P.M. (413) 447-9243
Saint Mark Church 400 Columbus Ave. Extension Pittsfield SATURDAY 6:30 P.M. (413) 445-4506
Unitarian Universalist 236 Commercial Street Provincetown WEDNESDAY Summer 7:30 P.M. (508) 487-9344 Summers only
Saint Mary Church 115 Crescent Street Quincy TUESDAY 6:45 P.M. (617) 773-0120
Hebrew Center Inc 871 No. Main Street Randolph WEDNESDAY 6:45 P.M. (781) 963-0440
Saint Anthony Church 250 Revere Street Revere MONDAY 6:30 P.M. (781) 289-1234
Saint Mary Men's Club 660 Washington Avenue Revere FRIDAY 6:45 P.M. (781) 284-5252
Youth Hockey 156 Federal Street Salem MONDAY 6:30 P.M. (978) 594-8393 Doors open 3:30
Saint James Church 156 Federal Street Salem WEDNESDAY 6:30 P.M. (978) 745-9060
Saint John The Baptist Church 32 Saint Peter Street Salem FRIDAY 6:30 P.M. (978) 744-1278
American Legion Post #188 20 Main Street Sandwich WEDNESDAY 7:00 P.M. (508) 888-9832 Doors open 4:30
Knights Of Columbus #1829 55-57 Appleton Street Saugus THURSDAY 6:45 P.M. (781) 233-9858
Knights Of Columbus #3716 Route 3A Scituate WEDNESDAY 6:45 P.M. (781) 545-9829 INACTIVE
Saint Anthony Church 474 Somerville Avenue Somerville SUNDAY 6:30 P.M. (617) 625-4530
Saint Joseph Church 15 Webster Avenue Somerville FRIDAY 7:00 P.M. (617) 666-4140
Saint Catherine Athletic Assoc. 179 Summer Street Somerville SATURDAY 6:45 P.M. (617) 623-9676
Grange #46 580R College Highway Southwick THURSDAY 6:00 P.M. .(413) 569-3697
Knights Of Columbus #118 10 Meadow Street Spencer THURSDAY 6:45 P.M. (508) 885-5428
B.P.O. Elks #61 440 Tiffany Street Springfield THURSDAY 6:45 P.M. (413) 734-2213
Boys' Club Inc. 15 Dale Court Stoneham SATURDAY 7:00 P.M. (781) 438-6770
Ahavath Torah Congregation 1179 Central Street Stoughton MONDAY 6:30 P.M. (781) 344-8733
V.F.W. Post #611 82 Ingell Street Taunton MONDAY 6:45 P.M. (508) 824-9064
Annunciation of the Lord Church 52 First Street Taunton THURSDAY 6:30 P.M. (508) 822-2798
B.P.O. Elks #2070 777 South Street Tewksbury TUESDAY 7:00 P.M. (978) 657-6333
Saint William Church 1351 Main Street Tewksbury FRIDAY 6:45 P.M. (978) 851-7331
American Legion Post #257 47 Martin Road Tisbury MONDAY 6:00 P.M. (508) 693-9257
Our Lady's Church 920 Trapelo Road Waltham FRIDAY 6:45 P.M. (781) 899-0353
B.P.O. Elks #1548 2855 Cranberry Highway Wareham TUESDAY 7:00 P.M. (508) 295-6000
Saint James Armenian Church 465 Mount Auburn Street Watertown TUESDAY 6:45 P.M. (617) 923-8860
Armenian Cultural & Ed. Ctr. 47 Nichols Avenue Watertown WEDNESDAY 6:45 P.M. (617) 926-6067
Sons Of Italy #1036 520 Pleasant Street Watertown THURSDAY 6:45 P.M. (617) 924-5013
St. Joseph Basilica 47 Whitcomb Street Webster FRIDAY 6:00 P.M. (508) 943-0467
Saint Ann Church 103 No. Main Street West Bridgewater THURSDAY 6:30 P.M. (508) 586-4880
Our Lady Of Grace Church 569 Sanford Road Westport THURSDAY 7:00 P.M. (508) 674-6271
B.P.O. Elks #2232 1197 Washington Street Weymouth MONDAY 6:45 P.M. (781) 337-8878
Knights Of Columbus #5027 25 Chauncy Street Weymouth FRIDAY 6:45 P.M. (781) 335-8128
Knights Of Columbus #347 1195 Bedford Street Whitman MONDAY 6:45 P.M. (781) 447-9061
St. Peter Central Catholic 865 Main Street Worcester SUNDAY 6:00 P.M. (508) 791-6496
Seven Hills Occ.& Rehab. Service 81 Hope Avenue Worcester MONDAY 6:25 P.M. (508) 755-2340
Our Lady Of Perpetual Help 256 Hamilton Street Worcester TUESDAY 7:00 P.M. (508) 752-4174
Friends of the Senior Center 128 Providence Street Worcester THURSDAY 1:00 P.M. (508) 799-1200
Seven Hills Disab Resources 81 Hope Avenue Worcester THURSDAY 6:25 P.M. (508) 755-2340
Sacred Heart/Saint Catherine 596 Cambridge Street Worcester FRIDAY 6:30 P.M. (508) 752-1608
Saint Christopher Church 950 W. Boylston Street Worcester FRIDAY 7:00 P.M. (508) 853-1492
Seven Hills/Saint Andrew 81 Hope Avenue Worcester SATURDAY 6:15 P.M. (508) 755-2340
Saint Pius X Church 25 Barbara Street Yarmouth THURSDAY 6:15 P.M. (508) 398-2249