Bingo Locations by Day of Week

RSS Follow us on Twitter Flickr Friend us on Facebook View Drawing Videos on YouTube Mass Lottery Instagram

Bingo Locations by Day of the Week

View a List of Bingo Locations by Town/City

Location Address Town Day Time Phone Active
B.P.O. Elks #487  100 Eagle Street No. Adams  FRIDAY  7:00 P.M.  (413) 664-9039 
Holy Family Church 74 Pleasant Street Gloucester  FRIDAY  6:30 P.M.  (978) 281-2471
Holy Trinity Church 187 Upper County Road Dennisport  FRIDAY  6:00 P.M.  (508) 432-4000
Knights Of Columbus #5027 25 Chauncy Street Weymouth  FRIDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 335-8128 
Knights Of Columbus #6267 48 Schoosett Street Pembroke  FRIDAY  6:30 P.M.  (781) 826-3217 
Our Lady's Church 920 Trapelo Road Waltham  FRIDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 899-0353
Sacred Heart/Saint Catherine Church 596 Cambridge Street Worcester  FRIDAY  6:30 P.M.  (508) 752-1608 
Saint Bridget Church 1 Percival Street Maynard  FRIDAY  7:00 P.M.  (978) 897-4612
Saint Cecilia Church 188 Mechanic Street Leominster  FRIDAY  6:30 P.M.  (978) 537-6541 
Saint Christopher Church 950 W. Boylston Street Worcester  FRIDAY  7:00 P.M.  (508) 853-1492 
Saint Elizabeth Ann Seton 10 Hawley Street Northampton  FRIDAY  6:30 P.M.  (413) 584-1510 
Saint Joseph Church 143 So. Franklin Street Holbrook  FRIDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 767-0606 
Saint Joseph Church 15 Webster Avenue Somerville  FRIDAY  7:00 P.M.  (617) 666-4140 
Saint Mary Church 1 Power Street Norton  FRIDAY  6:45 P.M.  (508) 285-4462 
Saint Mary Men's Club  660 Washington Avenue Revere  FRIDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 284-5252 
Saint Stanislaus Church 534 Front Street Chicopee  FRIDAY  6:30 P.M.  (413) 594-6669 
Saint Thomas the Apostle 1076 Thorndike Street Palmer  FRIDAY  6:00 P.M.  (413) 289-1940
Saint William Church 1351 Main Street Tewksbury  FRIDAY  6:45 P.M.  (978) 851-7331 
St. Joseph Basilica  47 Whitcomb Street Webster  FRIDAY  6:00 P.M.  (508) 943-0467
St. Mary Church 115 Orchard Street Lee  FRIDAY  6:00 P.M.  (413) 243-1074
Ahavath Torah Congregation  1179 Central Street  Stoughton  MONDAY  6:30 P.M.  (781) 344-8733
American Legion Post #257  47 Martin Road Tisbury  MONDAY  6:00 P.M.  (508) 693-9257 
American Legion Post #440 295 California Street Newton  MONDAY  6:30 P.M.  (617) 244-0440 
Amvets Post #74  2150 Main Street Palmer  MONDAY  6:20 P.M.  (413) 283-4518 
Ashland Fire Department 311 Pleasant Street Ashland  MONDAY  6:45 P.M.  (508) 410-8547
B.P.O. Elks #2232  1197 Washington Street Weymouth  MONDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 337-8878 
Knights Of Columbus #347  1195 Bedford Street Whitman  MONDAY  6:15 P.M.  (781) 447-9061 
Knights Of Columbus #69  460 Granby Road Chicopee  MONDAY  6:30 P.M.  (413) 594-9848 
Notre Dame Crusader Club  171 South Street Fitchburg  MONDAY  7:00 P.M.  (978) 343-7635 
Saint Agatha Church 440 Adams Street Milton  MONDAY  6:50 P.M.  (617) 698-2439 
Saint Anthony Church 250 Revere Street Revere  MONDAY  6:30 P.M.  (781) 289-1234 
Seven Hills Occ.& Rehab. Service 81 Hope Avenue Worcester  MONDAY  6:25 P.M.  (508) 755-2340 
V.F.W. Post #611  82 Ingell Street Taunton  MONDAY  6:45 P.M.  (508) 824-9064 
Boys' Club Inc.  15 Dale Court Stoneham  SATURDAY  7:00 P.M.  (781) 438-6770 
Our Lady Of Providence 43 Belmont Street Worcester  SATURDAY  6:30 P.M.  (508) 755-3820 
Saint Catherine Athletic Assoc. 179 Summer Street Somerville  SATURDAY  6:45 P.M.  (617) 623-9676
Saint Mark Church 400 Columbus Ave. Extension Pittsfield  SATURDAY  6:30 P.M.  (413) 445-4506
Saint Mary Church 35 Tremont Street Lynn  SATURDAY  6:00 P.M.  (781) 598-4907 
Seven Hills/Saint Andrew  81 Hope Avenue Worcester  SATURDAY  6:15 P.M.  (508) 755-2340 
Spartan Athletic Boosters 500 Slocum Road Dartmouth  SATURDAY  6:00 P.M.  (508) 996-5602 
Southeast Cyclones 103 No. Main Street W. Bridgewater  SATURDAY  6:00 P.M.  (508) 588-7140
AFDA Scholarship Fund 311 Pleasant Street Ashland  SUNDAY  1:00 P.M.  (508) 410-8547
B.P.O. Elks #1014  887 So. Main Street Attleboro  SUNDAY  6:00 P.M.  (508) 222-5502 
B.P.O. Elks #1276  63 Bay State Road Lynnfield  SUNDAY  6:30 P.M.  (781) 245-7971 
B.P.O. Elks #2448  69 Chapin Street Ludlow  SUNDAY  7:00 P.M.  (413) 589-1189
Band Parents Club of Dennis 901 Route 134 Yarmouth  SUNDAY  6:00 P.M.  (508) 385-5067 Wixon Middle School
Knights Of Columbus #365  77 Prescott Road Northbridge  SUNDAY  6:00 P.M.  (508) 234-9879 
Knights Of Columbus #508  96 Main Street Peabody  SUNDAY  6:00 P.M.  (978) 531-9624 
Notre Dame High School  171 South Street Fitchburg  SUNDAY  6:15 P.M.  (978) 343-7635 
Saint Anthony Church 474 Somerville Avenue Somerville  SUNDAY  6:30 P.M.  (617) 625-4530 
Saint Blaise Church 1158 So. Main Street Bellingham  SUNDAY  6:30 P.M.  (508) 966-1258 
Saint Bridget Church  455 Plymouth Street Abington  SUNDAY  6:30 P.M.  (781) 223-5096
Saint Catherine Of Sienna 547 Washington Street Norwood  SUNDAY  6:00 P.M.  (781) 769-5354 
Saint Rose De Lima Church 600 Grattan Street Chicopee  SUNDAY  6:00 P.M.  (413) 539-9259
St. Cecilia's Church 60 Pleasant Street Ashland  SUNDAY 1:00 P.M.  (508) 231-0895
St. Peter Central Catholic 865 Main Street Worcester  SUNDAY  6:00 P.M.  (508) 791-6496 
VFW Post # 486 486 Bedford Street Fall River  SUNDAY  6:00 P.M.  (508) 672-9515
Annunciation of the Lord Church 52 First Street Taunton  THURSDAY  6:30 P.M.  (508) 822-2798
B.P.O. Elks # 272  27 Union Street  Pittsfield  THURSDAY  6:45 P.M.  (413) 447-9243
B.P.O. Elks #1837  92 New Athol Road Orange  THURSDAY  7:00 P.M.  (978) 575-0653 
B.P.O. Elks #61  440 Tiffany Street Springfield  THURSDAY  6:45 P.M.  (413) 734-2213 
B.P.O. Elks #959  99 Park Street Hudson  THURSDAY  7:00 P.M.  (978) 568-8129 
Dedham High School Boosters Club  Whiting Avenue Dedham  THURSDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 326-3497 
Friends of the Senior Center 128 Providence Street Worcester  THURSDAY  1:00 P.M.  (508) 799-1200
Grange #46  580R College Highway Southwick  THURSDAY  6:00 P.M. .  (413) 569-3697 
Knights Of Columbus #118  10 Meadow Street Spencer  THURSDAY  6:45 P.M.  (508) 885-5428 
Knights Of Columbus #1829 55-57 Appleton Street Saugus  THURSDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 233-9858 
Knights Of Columbus #252  572 Nichols Street Norwood  THURSDAY  6:30 P.M.  (781) 762-9871 
Knights Of Columbus #4044 1599 Memorial Drive Chicopee  THURSDAY  6:30 P.M.  (413) 532-2000. 
Knights Of Columbus #406  484 Lancaster Street Leominster  THURSDAY  6:30 P.M.  (978) 840-6633 
Knights Of Columbus #70  177 Lynnfield Street Lynn  THURSDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 595-9340 
Loyal Order Of Moose #1849 244 Fuller Road Chicopee  THURSDAY  12:30 P.M.  (413) 592-6285 
Lugo Caravan #113 Alhambra 96 Main Street Peabody  THURSDAY  6:30 P.M.  (978) 532-1660 
Our Lady of Czestochowa 655 Dorchester Avenue Boston-S. Boston  THURSDAY  7:00 P.M.  (617) 268-4355
Our Lady Of Grace Church 569 Sanford Road Westport  THURSDAY  7:00 P.M.  (508) 674-6271 
Our Lady Of Perpetual Help  235 North Front Street New Bedford  THURSDAY  6:00 P.M.  (508) 992-9378
Our Lady Of The Holy Rosary 105 Nichols Street Gardner  THURSDAY  6:30 P.M.  (978) 632-0253 
Saint Ann Church 103 No. Main Street West Bridgewater  THURSDAY  6:30 P.M.  (508) 586-4880 
Saint John The Evangelist Church 115 Middlesex Street Chelmsford  THURSDAY  7:00 P.M.  (978) 251-8571 
Saint Pius X Church 25 Barbara Street Yarmouth  THURSDAY  6:15 P.M.  (508) 398-2249 
Seven Hills Disab Resources  81 Hope Avenue Worcester  THURSDAY  6:25 P.M.  (508) 755-2340 
Sons Of Italy #1036  520 Pleasant Street Watertown  THURSDAY  6:45 P.M.  (617) 924-5013 
B.P.O. Elks #1548  2855 Cranberry Highway Wareham  TUESDAY  7:00 P.M.  (508) 295-6000 
B.P.O. Elks #1849  431 Granby Road Chicopee  TUESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (413) 592-1849 
B.P.O. Elks #2070  777 South Street Tewksbury  TUESDAY  7:00 P.M.  (978) 657-6333 
B.P.O. Elks #2572  2 Mckoy Road Eastham  TUESDAY  6:30 P.M.  (508) 240-5826 
Christ The King Church 15 Warsaw Avenue Ludlow  TUESDAY  7:00 P.M.  (413) 583-2630 
Congregation Agudas Achim-Ezrath Isra el  245 Bryant Street Malden  TUESDAY   6:45 P.M.  (781) 322-7205 
Hinsdale Lions Club  337 Maple Street Hinsdale  TUESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (413) 655-2973 
Loyal Order of Moose #997 20 School Street Greenfield  TUESDAY  6:00 P.M.  (413) 773-9030
Our Lady Of Perpetual Help 256 Hamilton Street Worcester  TUESDAY  7:00 P.M.  (508) 752-4174 
Polish American Club  139 Southwick Street Agawam  TUESDAY  6:30 P.M.  (413) 786-0973
Saint James Armenian Church 465 Mount Auburn Street Watertown  TUESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (617) 923-8860 
Saint Louis School  77 Boisvert Street Lowell  TUESDAY  6:00 P.M.  (978) 458-7594
Saint Mary Church 115 Crescent Street Quincy  TUESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (617) 773-0120 
Sons Of Divine Providence  111 Orient Avenue Boston-E. Boston  TUESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (617) 569-8792 INACTIVE
American Legion Post #188 20 Main Street Sandwich  WEDNESDAY  7:00 P.M. (508) 888-9832  Doors open 4:30
Armenian Cultural & Ed. Ctr. 47 Nichols Avenue Watertown  WEDNESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (617) 926-6067 
B.P.O. Elks # 2118  754 Southbridge Street  Auburn  WEDNESDAY  6:00 P.M.  (508) 832-9303
B.P.O. Elks # 997  17 Spring Street Northampton  WEDNESDAY  6:00 P.M.  (413) 584-0297
B.P.O. Elks #2136  1077 Pond Street Franklin  WEDNESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (508) 533-2136 
B.P.O. Elks #87  40 Old Ferry Road Lowell  WEDNESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (978) 452-7081 
Billerica Pop Warner 14 Webb Brook Road Billerica  WEDNESDAY  7:00 P.M.  (978) 663-0076 
K of C # 5254 254 Hancock Street Abington  WEDNESDAY  6:00 P.M.  (781) 878-9863
Knights Of Columbus #3716 Route 3A Scituate  WEDNESDAY  6:45 P.M.  (781) 545-9829  INACTIVE
Loyal Order Of Moose #1849 244 Fuller Road Chicopee  WEDNESDAY  6:20 P.M.  (413) 592-6285 
Our Lady Of Lourdes  130 Main Street Carver  WEDNESDAY  6:30 P.M.  (508) 866-4000 
Polish American Citizens 355 East Street Ludlow  WEDNESDAY  7:00 P.M.  (413) 583-6385 
Mary, Queen of the Apostles 156 Federal Street Salem  WEDNESDAY  6:30 P.M.  (978) 745-9060
Saint Joseph Church 790 Salem Street Malden  WEDNESDAY  7:00 P.M.  (781) 324-0402 
Unitarian Universalist 236 Commercial Street Provincetown  WEDNESDAY Summer 7:30 P.M.  (508) 487-9344  Summers only